Schiedsrichterkader

&nb

NameVereinszugehörigkeitNameVereinszugehörigkeitBezirk
Baumgart FabianTuS AltenheimWild SaschaHC Hedos ElgersweierOffenburg/Schwarzwald

 

 

 

 

NameVereinszugehörigkeitNameVereinszugehörigkeitBezrik
Meike ThorstenSG Waldkirch/DenzlingenPlinz StefanSG Waldkirch/DenzlingenFreiburg/Oberrhein
Beck SvenTV SandweierBraun SvenTV SandweierRastatt
Biehler TobiasHC Hedos ElgersweierDietz FabianHC Hedos ElgersweierOffenburg/Schwarzwald
Gorenflo FelixTuS GutachMangold FrankTuS GutachOffenburg/Schwarzwald
Ernst SvenFreiburger Turnerschaft von 1844Friedhoff JohannesFreiburger Turnerschaft von 1844Freiburg/Oberrhein
NameVereinszugehörigkeitNameVereinszugehörigkeitBezirk
Dr.Baustert DirkTSV Alem.Frbg.-Zähringenvon Briel SebastianTSV Alem.Frbg.-ZähringenFreiburg/Oberrhein
Ganter StephanieSF Eintracht FreiburgLipps ClaudiaSG Waldkirch/DenzlingenFreiburg/Oberrhein
Gebele ChristianTG AltdorfWidmann TimoFreiburger Turnerschaft von 1844Freiburg/Oberrhein

Gorenflo
Felix

TuS Gutach

Mangold Frank

TuS GutachOffenburg/Schwarzwald
Günther MichaelHSG DreilandRist ChristianHSG DreilandFreiburg/Oberrhein
NameVereinszugehörigkeitNameVereinszugehörigkeitBezirk
Doninger MichaelSV OhlsbachPesch SebastianSV OhlsbachOffenburg/Schwarzwald
Ahlbrand JuliaSG Baden-Baden/SandweierHeß CelineTV HerbolzheimRastatt/FR-Oberrhein
Gaie Flaviu-IonutTV EhingenKiyici MarcelTV EhingenHegau-Bodensee
Jehle MartinSG Schenkenzell/SchiltachKirchner ManuelSG Schenkenzell/SchiltachOffenburg/Schwarzwald
Gerspach DanielTSV MarchSchmidberger MoritzHandball Union FreiburgFreiburg-Oberrhein
Janßen OliverBSV Ph. SinzheimSchaefer PhilippBSV Ph. SinzheimRastatt
NameVereinszugehörigkeitNameVereinszugehörigkeitBezirk
Aberle FrankTV St.Georgen/Schw.Jantzen JoachimTV St.Georgen/Schw.Offenburg/Schwarzwald
Burger HeinrichSG Waldkirch/DenzlingenLeser SörenHSG DreilandFreiburg/Oberrhein
Krauss YannikTV AuenheimSchwing MatthiasTV AuenheimOffenburg/Schwarzwald
Schneider FrankTuS OttenheimZiegler GerdTuS NonnenweierOffenburg/Schwarzwald
Brodbeck RolandTV BötzingenDumkow AchimSF Eintr. FreiburgFreiburg/Oberrhein
Frei ArminTuS RingsheimKramer WolfgangHC Hedos ElgersweierFreiburg/Oberr, Offenb.
Fritsch KlausTV SandweierWunsch UweTV SandweierRastatt
Himmelsbach BerndTV SeelbachLittenecker RolandHGW HofweierOffenburg/Schwarzwald
Kaufhold MatthiasDJK SingenLehmann DanielDJK SingenHegau-Bodensee
Klumpp UlfTV HerbolzheimSilber MartinTV HerbolzheimFreiburg/Oberrhein
Kusch RaphaelSV OhlsbachWöhrle OliverTuS GutachOffenburg/Schwarzwald
Frietsch MichaelTuS HelmlingenSchemel MarkusTuS GroßweierRastatt
NameVereinszugehörigkeitNameVereinszugehörigkeitBezirk
Feißel MarcSV OhlsbachSepp FrankSV OhlsbachOffenburg/Schwarzwald
Grins SaschaTuS OberhausenWieland TobiasFreiburger TS 1844Freiburg/Oberrhein
Gross RenéHSG DreilandGross AndréHSG DreilandFreiburg/Oberrhein
Herrmann JonasTV St.Georgen/Schw.Lermer StephanTV St.Georgen/Schw.Offenburg/Schwarzwald
Huber PascalSG DornstettenJante MartinSG DornstettenRastatt
Keller JanSG Kappelw/SteinbachPeter TimSG Kappelw/SteinbachRastatt
Lacker HeikoASV OttenhöfenMöhrle MartinASV OttenhöfenRastatt
Mild NiklasTuS AltenheimZink PhilippTV WillstättOffenburg/Schwarzwald
Ullrich SandroSG Kappelw/Steinbach
NameVereinszgehörigkeitFunktionEbeneBezirk
Silber MartinTV HerbolzheimDHB 3.LigaFreiburg/Oberrhein
Burger HeinrichSV WaldkirchLeiter Beobachterwesen BWOLBWOLFreiburg/Oberrhein
Graf MichaelTuS SteißlingenBWOLHegau-Bodensee
Stehle FranzTuS SteißlingenReferent Schiedsrichterwesen SHVBWOLHegau-Bodensee
Klumpp UlfTV HerbolzheimBWOLFreiburg/Oberrhein
Minet MatthiasHSG HardtSHVRastatt
Wöhrle OliverTuS GutachLeiter Vereinsbeobachtung SHVSHVOffenburg/Schwarzwald
Dr.Baustert DirkTSV Alem.Frbg.-ZähringenReferent Schiedsrichterlehre SHVSHVFreiburg/Oberrhein
Plinz StefanSV WaldkirchLeiter Beobachterwesen SHVSHVFreiburg/Oberrhein
Fautz RobertKehler TSSHVOffenburg/Schwarzwald
Rödel OliverTB Bad RotenfelsSHVRastatt