Schiedsrichterkader

NameVereinszugehörigkeitNameVereinszugehörigkeitBezirk
Baumgart FabianTuS AltenheimWild SaschaHC Hedos ElgersweierOffenburg/Schwarzwald
NameVereinszugehörigkeitNameVereinszugehörigkeitBezrik
Meike ThorstenSG Waldkirch/DenzlingenPlinz SaschaSG Waldkirch/DenzlingenFreiburg/Oberrhein
Beck SvenTV SandweierBraun SvenTV SandweierRastatt
Biehler TobiasHC Hedos ElgersweierDietz FabianHC Hedos ElgersweierOffenburg/Schwarzwald
Gorenflo FelixTuS GutachMangold FrankTuS GutachOffenburg/Schwarzwald
Ernst SvenFreiburger Turnerschaft von 1844Friedhoff JohannesFreiburger Turnerschaft von 1844Freiburg/Oberrhein
NameVereinszugehörigkeitNameVereinszugehörigkeitBezirk
Dr.Baustert DirkTSV Alem.Frbg.-Zähringenvon Briel SebastianTSV Alem.Frbg.-ZähringenFreiburg/Oberrhein
Ganter StephanieFreiburger Turnerschaft von 1844Lipps ClaudiaSG Waldkirch/DenzlingenFreiburg/Oberrhein
Gebele ChristianTB KenzingenWidmann TimoFreiburger Turnerschaft von 1844Freiburg/Oberrhein
Krauss YannikTV AuenheimSchwing MatthiasTV AuenheimOffenburg/Schwarzwald
Janßen OliverBSV Phönix SinzheimSchäfer PhillippBSV Phönix SinzheimRastatt
NameVereinszugehörigkeitNameVereinszugehörigkeitBezirk
Doninger MichaelSV OhlsbachPesch SebastianSV OhlsbachOffenburg/Schwarzwald
Flaig MatthiasTV St.Georgen/Schw.Papke PatrikTV St.Georgen/Schw.Offenburg/Schwarzwald
Günther MichaelTV BrombachRist ChristianTV BrombachFreiburg/Oberrhein
Jehle MartinSG Schenkenzell/SchiltachKirchner ManuelSG Schenkenzell/SchiltachOffenburg/Schwarzwald
NameVereinszugehörigkeitNameVereinszugehörigkeitBezirk
Aberle FrankTV St.Georgen/Schw.Jantzen JoachimTV St.Georgen/Schw.Offenburg/Schwarzwald
Burger HeinrichSV WaldkirchLeser SörenTV BrombachFreiburg/Oberrhein
Buschmann MartinHC 99 MüllheimGanter Hans-MichaelHC 99 MüllheimFreiburg/Oberrhein
Brodbeck RolandTV BötzingenDumkow AchimTuS RingsheimFreiburg/Oberrhein
Frei ArminTuS RingsheimKramer WolfgangHC Hedos ElgersweierFreiburg/Oberrhein
Fritsch KlausTV SandweierWunsch UweTV SandweierRastatt
Himmelsbach BerndTV SeelbachLittenecker RolandHGW HofweierOffenburg/Schwarzwald
Kaufhold MatthiasDJK SingenLehmann DanielDJK SingenHegau-Bodensee
Klumpp UlfTV HerbolzheimSilber MartinTV HerbolzheimFreiburg/Oberrhein
Kusch RaphaelSV OhlsbachWöhrle OliverTuS GutachOffenburg/Schwarzwald
Frietsch MichaelTuS HelmlingenSchemel MarkusTuS GroßweierRastatt
NameVereinszugehörigkeitNameVereinszugehörigkeitBezirk
Ahlbrand JuliaTV SandweierHeß CelineTV HerbolzheimRastatt + Freiburg/Oberrhein
Gatzka MartinTuS MemprechtshofenLacker HeikoTuS MemprechtshofenRastatt
Gerspach DanielTSV MarchSchmidberger MoritzHandball Union FreiburgFreiburg/Oberrhein
Gaie FlaviuTV EhingenKiyici MarcelTV EhingenHegau-Bodensee
Grins SaschaTuS OberhausenWieland TobiasFreiburger Turnerschaft von 1844Freiburg/Oberrhein
Ziegler GerdTuS NonnenweierSchneider FrankTuS OttenheimOffenburg/Schwarzwald
NameVereinszgehörigkeitFunktionEbeneBezirk
Silber MartinTV HerbolzheimDHB 3.LigaFreiburg/Oberrhein
Burger HeinrichSV WaldkirchLeiter Beobachterwesen BWOLBWOLFreiburg/Oberrhein
Graf MichaelTuS SteißlingenBWOLHegau-Bodensee
Stehle FranzTuS SteißlingenReferent Schiedsrichterwesen SHVBWOLHegau-Bodensee
Klumpp UlfTV HerbolzheimBWOLFreiburg/Oberrhein
Minet MatthiasHSG HardtSHVRastatt
Wöhrle OliverTuS GutachLeiter Vereinsbeobachtung SHVSHVOffenburg/Schwarzwald
Dr.Baustert DirkTSV Alem.Frbg.-ZähringenReferent Schiedsrichterlehre SHVSHVFreiburg/Oberrhein
Plinz StefanSV WaldkirchLeiter Beobachterwesen SHVSHVFreiburg/Oberrhein
Fautz RobertKehler TSSHVOffenburg/Schwarzwald
Rödel OliverTB Bad RotenfelsSHVRastatt