Ergebnis Online App
Angebot Datentarif
Woche
<< < Aktuell > >>
Bereich
Vereins-Nr.:
Hallen-Nr.:

Wochenübersicht 13.04.2015 - 19.04.2015
Südbadischer Handballverband

Hallenrunde 2014/2015

Letzte Aktualisierung: Fr, 17.04.2015, 22:00:49h
Staffel Nr. Wann H-Nr. Heim Gast Ergebnis Bem.
M-SL100152Mi, 15.04.15, 20:30h10082SG Schen/Schil-TV Herbolzheim22:33
100162Sa, 18.04.15, 20:00h10031HTV Meißenheim-TuS Helmlingen
100165Sa, 18.04.15, 20:00h10032TuS Altenheim-SG Schen/Schil
100164Sa, 18.04.15, 19:30h10040TuS Schutterw.-BSV Sinzheim
100167Sa, 18.04.15, 20:00h10067SG Waldk/Denz-HC Elgersweier
100166Sa, 18.04.15, 17:30h10097HSG Konstanz 2-HGW Hofweier
100163Sa, 18.04.15, 20:00h10107TuS Steißling.-SG Mugg/Kupp
100168So, 19.04.15, 17:00h10005SG Kapp/Stein-TV Herbolzheim
M-LL-N100455Fr, 17.04.15, 20:30h10032TuS Altenheim 2-HGW Hofweier 234:35
100456Sa, 18.04.15, 20:00h10008HSG Hardt-TV Sandweier 2
100457Sa, 18.04.15, 20:00h10030TV Sulz-TG Altdorf
100458Sa, 18.04.15, 20:00h10043TuS Ottenheim-SG Schramberg
100460Sa, 18.04.15, 20:00h10086TV Wolfach-SV Schutterz.
100459Sa, 18.04.15, 20:00h10116Kehler TS-HR RA/Niederb
100461So, 19.04.15, 16:30h10015ASV Ottenhöfen-TV St. Georg.
M-LL-S100755Sa, 18.04.15, 19:00h10053HSG Freiburg-ESV Weil a. Rh
100757Sa, 18.04.15, 19:30h10075SG Maulb/Stein-TV Pfullendorf
100756Sa, 18.04.15, 18:00h10095TV Gottmading.-HSG Mimm/Mühl
100759Sa, 18.04.15, 18:00h10107TuS Steißling. 2-TuS Ringsheim
100761So, 19.04.15, 16:30h10052SF Eintr. Frbg-SG Könd/Tening 2
100758So, 19.04.15, 16:30h10063TuS Oberhausen-TSV Frbg-Zäh.
100760So, 19.04.15, 16:30h10091TV Ehingen-TV Brombach
M-Pok
F-SL101108Do, 16.04.15, 20:00h10096HSG Konstanz-SG Kapp/Stein26:29
101117Sa, 18.04.15, 20:00h6077SG FDS/Baiers-TV Sandweier
101120Sa, 18.04.15, 18:00h10043TuS Ottenheim-SG Mugg/Kupp
101118Sa, 18.04.15, 18:00h10059TB Kenzingen-SG Dorn/Alpirs
101116Sa, 18.04.15, 18:00h10081SG Horn/Lauter-SG Kapp/Stein
101115So, 19.04.15, 16:30h10053HSG Freiburg 2-BSV Sinzheim
101119So, 19.04.15, 16:30h10087SV Allensbach 2-HSG Konstanz
F-LL-N101417Sa, 18.04.15, 17:30h10011SG Rotenf/Gagg-SG Ohlsb/Elger
101418So, 19.04.15, 16:30h10002SUS Achern-TV Lahr 2
101416So, 19.04.15, 15:00h10003HSG Bad-Bad-SG Kapp/Stein 2
101415So, 19.04.15, 14:30h10015ASV Ottenhöfen-TS Ottersweier 2
101420So, 19.04.15, 16:30h10040TuS Schutterw.-TuS Helmlingen
101419So, 19.04.15, 15:30h10116TV Auenheim-SG Schen/Schil
F-LL-S101720Sa, 18.04.15, 18:00h10031HSG Meiß/Nonn-SG Ft1844/Kapp
101718So, 19.04.15, 14:30h10052SF Eintr. Frbg-HG Müllh/Neu
101719So, 19.04.15, 16:30h10060TSV March-TV Seelbach
101716So, 19.04.15, 14:50h10076TV Todtnau-HSG Mimm/Mühl
101717So, 19.04.15, 14:30h10091TV Ehingen-TV Brombach 2
101715So, 19.04.15, 16:30h10107TuS Steißling. 2-TuS Gutach
F-Pok
mJA-SL105121Do, 16.04.15, 18:30h10104HSG Mimm/Mühl-JSG Untersee26:26
105127Sa, 18.04.15, 18:00h10008HSG Hardt-TV Sandweier
105128Sa, 18.04.15, 14:20h10032SG Otten/Alten-HSG Mimm/Mühl
105132Sa, 18.04.15, 18:00h10088TSC Blumberg-SG Schramberg
105130Sa, 18.04.15, 18:00h10102JSG Untersee-HGW Hofweier
105129Sa, 18.04.15, 16:00h10116SG Marlen/Kehl-TSV Frbg-Zäh.
mJB-SL-ER
mJB-SL-N105271Fr, 17.04.15, 18:00h10020TuS Helmlingen-TV Oberkirch abge..
mJB-SL-S
mJC-SL-ER
mJC-SL-N
mJC-SL-S
wJA-SL
wJB-SL
wJC-SL-ER
wJC-SL-N106644So, 19.04.15, 13:00h10028JHR Lahr/Seelb-SG Otter/Großw alt:..
wJC-SL-S

Suche

Sponsoren