Woche
<< < Aktuell > >>
Bereich
Vereins-Nr.:
Hallen-Nr.:

Wochenübersicht 13.10.2014 - 21.10.2014
Südbadischer Handballverband - Hallenrunde 2014/2015

Letzte Aktualisierung: So, 19.10.2014, 19:45:56h
Staffel Nr. Wann H-Nr. Heim Gast Ergebnis Bem.
M-SL100040Fr, 17.10.14, 20:00h10040TuS Schutterw.-HTV Meißenheim32:25
100037Sa, 18.10.14, 19:30h10058TV Herbolzheim-HGW Hofweier35:35
100039Sa, 18.10.14, 20:00h10107TuS Steißling.-TuS Altenheim25:26
100042So, 19.10.14, 17:00h10005SG Kapp/Stein-BSV Sinzheim20:26
100041So, 19.10.14, 17:00h10020TuS Helmlingen-HC Elgersweier22:32
M-LL-N100339Sa, 18.10.14, 20:00h7035SG Schramberg-HGW Hofweier 233:32
100341Sa, 18.10.14, 20:00h10017HR RA/Niederb-TV Sulz33:37
100342Sa, 18.10.14, 16:00h10022TV Sandweier 2-TV Wolfach29:27
100337Sa, 18.10.14, 20:00h10033SV Schutterz.-HSG Hardt31:30
100336Sa, 18.10.14, 20:00h10051TG Altdorf-TuS Altenheim 225:28
100338Sa, 18.10.14, 19:30h10084TV St. Georg.-TuS Ottenheim27:32
100340Sa, 18.10.14, 20:00h10116Kehler TS-ASV Ottenhöfen28:29
M-LL-S100637Sa, 18.10.14, 20:00h10063TuS Oberhausen-HSG Freiburg38:27
100639Sa, 18.10.14, 20:00h10078ESV Weil a. Rh-HSG Mimm/Mühl31:24
100636Sa, 18.10.14, 18:00h10095TV Gottmading.-SG Maulb/Stein31:36
100642So, 19.10.14, 16:30h10054TSV Frbg-Zäh.-SG Könd/Tening 214:30
100641So, 19.10.14, 16:30h10064TuS Ringsheim-TV Pfullendorf35:29
100638So, 19.10.14, 16:30h10107TuS Steißling. 2-TV Brombach26:28
M-Pok103015Di, 14.10.14, 20:30h10064TuS Ringsheim-SG Waldk/Denz21:32
103013Mi, 15.10.14, 20:30h10026HGW Hofweier-TV Willstätt27:39
103014Do, 16.10.14, 20:30h10026HGW Hofweier 2-HC Elgersweier22:39
103012Do, 16.10.14, 20:30h10116Kehler TS-TV Oberkirch32:29
F-SL101027Sa, 18.10.14, 19:30h6096SG Dorn/Alpirs-TuS Ottenheim24:24
101026Sa, 18.10.14, 18:00h10022TV Sandweier-HSG Konstanz27:28
101030So, 19.10.14, 15:00h10081SG Horn/Lauter-HSG Freiburg 226:35
101028So, 19.10.14, 16:30h10087SV Allensbach 2-SG FDS/Baiers37:29
F-LL-N101327Sa, 18.10.14, 17:30h10002SUS Achern-SG Rotenf/Gagg21:17
101325Sa, 18.10.14, 18:00h10016TS Ottersweier 2-SG Schen/Schil24:24
101326Sa, 18.10.14, 18:15h10020TuS Helmlingen-TV Auenheim16:25
101329Sa, 18.10.14, 20:00h10035SG Ohlsb/Elger-HSG Bad-Bad20:15
101328So, 19.10.14, 15:00h10005SG Kapp/Stein 2-TV Lahr 214:22
101330So, 19.10.14, 17:00h10040TuS Schutterw.-ASV Ottenhöfen24:28
F-LL-S101629Sa, 18.10.14, 20:00h10044TV Seelbach-TV Todtnau25:20
101630Sa, 18.10.14, 18:00h10061HG Müllh/Neu-TSV March37:20
101626So, 19.10.14, 17:00h10080TuS Gutach-HSG Meiß/Nonn33:28
101628So, 19.10.14, 15:00h10104HSG Mimm/Mühl-SG Ft1844/Kapp27:26
101625So, 19.10.14, 14:30h10107TuS Steißling. 2-TV Brombach 225:22
F-Pok
mJA-SL105025Sa, 18.10.14, 16:00h7035SG Schramberg-HGW Hofweier29:31
105026Sa, 18.10.14, 14:00h10022TV Sandweier-SG Könd/Tening21:28
105028Sa, 18.10.14, 18:00h10040TuS Schutterw.-TSC Blumberg40:30
105030Sa, 18.10.14, 16:00h10116SG Marlen/Kehl-JSG Untersee26:35
105029So, 19.10.14, 17:00h10006HSG Hardt-HSG Mimm/Mühl32:25
105027So, 19.10.14, 14:30h10054TSV Frbg-Zäh.-SG Otten/Alten27:43
mJB-SL-N105216So, 19.10.14, 15:00h10006HSG Hardt-TV Oberkirch23:20
105217So, 19.10.14, 15:00h10020TuS Helmlingen-SG Kapp/Stein24:21
105220So, 19.10.14, 13:20h10080SG Gutach/Wolf-JHR Lahr/Seelb33:30
mJB-SL-S105418Sa, 18.10.14, 13:15h10058SG Kenz/Herbol-SG Lörr/Bromb19:17
105416Sa, 18.10.14, 16:20h10106JSG Hegau-SG Riel/Gottm39:14
105420So, 19.10.14, 14:40h10064TuS Ringsheim-SG Waldk/Denz21:14
mJC-SL-N105617Sa, 18.10.14, 15:00h10011SG Rotenf/Gagg-SG Kapp/Stein28:32
105618Sa, 18.10.14, 13:00h10040TuS Schutterw.-SG Meiß/Nonn21:21
105620So, 19.10.14, 15:45h10016SG Otter/Großw-TV Triberg25:40
105619So, 19.10.14, 13:30h10020TuS Helmlingen-JSG Ob Kinzig.33:26
mJC-SL-S105818Sa, 18.10.14, 16:20h10054TSV Frbg-Zäh.-HSG Mimm/Mühl21:27
105819Sa, 18.10.14, 14:45h10061HG Müllh/Neu-SG Könd/Tening22:21
105817Sa, 18.10.14, 14:30h10107JSG Hegau-SG Riel/Gottm13:39
105820So, 19.10.14, 13:10h10064TuS Ringsheim-HSC Radolfzell13:26
wJA-SL106016Sa, 18.10.14, 16:00h10040TuS Schutterw.-SG Schramberg19:26
wJB-SL106213Sa, 18.10.14, 15:00h6096SG Dornstetten-HSG Freiburg21:30
106214Sa, 18.10.14, 15:00h10041TuS Schutterw.-SG Otter/Großw21:29
106216Sa, 18.10.14, 16:00h10084SG Schr/St.Geo-SG Kapp/Stein 225:22
106215So, 19.10.14, 12:30h10005SG Kapp/Stein-SG Otten/Alten33:18
wJC-SL-N106621Mo, 13.10.14, 18:30h10011SG Rotenf/Gagg-SG Kapp/Stein18:30
106612Sa, 18.10.14, 14:30h10084SG Schr/St.Geo-SG Rotenf/Gagg26:14
106610So, 19.10.14, 14:15h10016SG Otter/Großw-SG Kapp/Stein16:30
106609So, 19.10.14, 16:00h10196SG Kapp/Stein 2-JHR Lahr/Seelb23:30
wJC-SL-S106819Fr, 17.10.14, 19:00h10066SG Könd/Tening-HSG Freiburg18:21
106817Sa, 18.10.14, 14:15h10087SV Allensbach-HSC Radolfzell35:15
106816Sa, 18.10.14, 13:00h10107JSG Hegau-SG Waldk/Denz44:17
106820So, 19.10.14, 16:15h10198JSG Überl/Bodm-TSC Blumberg25:18
Suche

Sponsoren