Woche
<< < Aktuell > >>
Bereich
Vereins-Nr.:
Hallen-Nr.:

Wochenübersicht 29.09.2014 - 05.10.2014
Südbadischer Handballverband - Hallenrunde 2014/2015

Letzte Aktualisierung: Di, 30.09.2014, 22:04:41h
Staffel Nr. Wann H-Nr. Heim Gast Ergebnis Bem.
M-SL100022Sa, 04.10.14, 20:00h10013SG Mugg/Kupp-TV Herbolzheim
100026Sa, 04.10.14, 20:00h10035HC Elgersweier-HTV Meißenheim
100025Sa, 04.10.14, 20:00h10040TuS Schutterw.-SG Schen/Schil
100023Sa, 04.10.14, 17:30h10097HSG Konstanz 2-TuS Altenheim
100024Sa, 04.10.14, 20:00h10107TuS Steißling.-HGW Hofweier
100028So, 05.10.14, 17:00h10005SG Kapp/Stein-SG Waldk/Denz
100027So, 05.10.14, 17:00h10020TuS Helmlingen-BSV Sinzheim
M-LL-N100324Sa, 04.10.14, 20:00h10006HSG Hardt-TuS Ottenheim
100323Sa, 04.10.14, 20:00h10033SV Schutterz.-HGW Hofweier 2
100322Sa, 04.10.14, 20:00h10051TG Altdorf-HR RA/Niederb
100416Sa, 04.10.14, 19:30h10084TV St. Georg.-TV Sandweier 2
100325Sa, 04.10.14, 20:00h10116Kehler TS-TuS Altenheim 2
100327So, 05.10.14, 16:30h10015ASV Ottenhöfen-TV Sulz
M-LL-S100622Sa, 04.10.14, 18:00h10053HSG Freiburg-TV Brombach
100626Sa, 04.10.14, 20:00h10078ESV Weil a. Rh-SG Maulb/Stein
100625Sa, 04.10.14, 20:00h10101TV Pfullendorf-SF Eintr. Frbg
100624Sa, 04.10.14, 18:00h10107TuS Steißling. 2-TuS Oberhausen
100628So, 05.10.14, 16:30h10054TSV Frbg-Zäh.-TV Gottmading.
100627So, 05.10.14, 16:30h10064TuS Ringsheim-TV Ehingen
100623So, 05.10.14, 17:00h10066SG Könd/Tening 2-HSG Mimm/Mühl
M-Pok103011Fr, 03.10.14, 16:00h10020TuS Memprecht. 2-HSG Hardt
103010Fr, 03.10.14, 18:00h10020TuS Memprecht.-BSV Sinzheim
F-SL101015Sa, 04.10.14, 18:00h6086SG FDS/Baiers-TuS Ottenheim
101014Sa, 04.10.14, 18:00h6096SG Dorn/Alpirs-BSV Sinzheim
101013Sa, 04.10.14, 18:00h10013SG Mugg/Kupp-HSG Konstanz
101016So, 05.10.14, 14:30h10059TB Kenzingen-HSG Freiburg 2
101017So, 05.10.14, 16:30h10087SV Allensbach 2-SG Kapp/Stein
F-LL-N101315Sa, 04.10.14, 17:30h10011SG Rotenf/Gagg-SG Kapp/Stein 2
101313Sa, 04.10.14, 18:00h10016TS Ottersweier 2-SG Ohlsb/Elger
101316So, 05.10.14, 17:00h10002SUS Achern-HSG Bad-Bad
101314So, 05.10.14, 15:00h10020TuS Helmlingen-TV Lahr 2
101318So, 05.10.14, 17:00h10040TuS Schutterw.-SG Schen/Schil
F-LL-S101618Sa, 04.10.14, 18:00h10042HSG Meiß/Nonn-TV Ehingen
101613Sa, 04.10.14, 15:30h10060TSV March-TV Todtnau
101617Sa, 04.10.14, 18:00h10062HG Müllh/Neu-TV Brombach 2
101616So, 05.10.14, 17:00h10080TuS Gutach-TV Seelbach
101614So, 05.10.14, 14:30h10107TuS Steißling. 2-HSG Mimm/Mühl
F-Pok104011Di, 30.09.14, 20:30h10015ASV Ottenhöfen-BSV Sinzheim24:23
104010Mi, 01.10.14, 20:30h10080TuS Gutach-TV Seelbach
104009Do, 02.10.14, 20:30h10035SG Ohlsb/Elger-SG FDS/Baiers
104014Mi, 01.10.14, 20:00h10060TSV March-TB Kenzingen
104012Do, 02.10.14, 20:00h10111HSG Mimm/Mühl-TV Todtnau
104015Fr, 03.10.14, 16:00h10101TV Pfullendorf-TV Brombach
104016Di, 30.09.14, 19:30h10062HG Müllh/Neu-SG Kapp/Stein31:32
mJA-SL105017Sa, 04.10.14, 18:00h10006HSG Hardt-TSC Blumberg
105016Sa, 04.10.14, 16:30h10040TuS Schutterw.-HSG Mimm/Mühl
105014Sa, 04.10.14, 18:45h10066SG Könd/Tening-JSG Untersee
105013So, 05.10.14, 14:30h10054TSV Frbg-Zäh.-HGW Hofweier
mJB-SL-N105208Fr, 03.10.14, 16:15h10002SG Otter/Großw-HGW Hofweier
105206Sa, 04.10.14, 11:30h10013SG Mugg/Kupp-SG Gutach/Wolf
105209Sa, 04.10.14, 13:30h10040TuS Schutterw.-TV Oberkirch
105210So, 05.10.14, 15:15h10005SG Kapp/Stein-HSG Hardt
105207So, 05.10.14, 13:15h10020TuS Helmlingen-JHR Lahr/Seelb
mJB-SL-S105406Sa, 04.10.14, 16:15h10062HG Müllh/Neu-JSG Hegau
105409So, 05.10.14, 12:45h10059SG Kenz/Herbol-SG Könd/Tening
105408So, 05.10.14, 14:40h10064TuS Ringsheim-HSG Mimm/Mühl
105410So, 05.10.14, 16:15h10072SG Lörr/Bromb-SG Waldk/Denz
mJC-SL-N105608Fr, 03.10.14, 14:30h10002SG Otter/Großw-JSG Ob Kinzig.
105606Sa, 04.10.14, 15:45h10011SG Rotenf/Gagg-TV Triberg
105609Sa, 04.10.14, 17:30h10020TuS Helmlingen-SG Meiß/Nonn alt:..
105607Sa, 04.10.14, 15:00h10041TuS Schutterw.-JHR Lahr/Seelb
105610So, 05.10.14, 14:00h10005SG Kapp/Stein-HGW Hofweier
mJC-SL-S105807Sa, 04.10.14, 14:45h10062HG Müllh/Neu-JSG Hegau
105809Sa, 04.10.14, 15:40h10066SG Könd/Tening-HSC Radolfzell
105806So, 05.10.14, 12:45h10054TSV Frbg-Zäh.-TuS Ringsheim
wJA-SL106008Sa, 04.10.14, 16:00h10013SG Mugg/Kupp-SG Schramberg
106006Sa, 04.10.14, 16:00h10107JSG Hegau-TV Rielasingen
wJB-SL106206Fr, 03.10.14, 14:15h10016SG Otter/Großw-SG Kapp/Stein 2
106208Sa, 04.10.14, 16:00h6096SG Dornstetten-SG Kapp/Stein
106207So, 05.10.14, 13:45h10040TuS Schutterw.-SG Schr/St.Geo
106205So, 05.10.14, 14:45h10087SV Allensbach-SG Otten/Alten
wJC-SL-N106602Sa, 04.10.14, 14:00h10011SG Rotenf/Gagg-SG Meiß/Nonn
106603So, 05.10.14, 11:00h10007SG Kapp/Stein-SG Kapp/Stein 2
106601So, 05.10.14, 14:00h10016SG Otter/Großw-JHR Lahr/Seelb
wJC-SL-S106810Sa, 04.10.14, 14:20h10066SG Könd/Tening-TV Ehingen
106807Sa, 04.10.14, 16:00h10075SG Maulb/Stein-HSC Radolfzell
106809Sa, 04.10.14, 14:15h10087SV Allensbach-TSC Blumberg
106808Sa, 04.10.14, 14:30h10107JSG Hegau-JSG Überl/Bodm
106806So, 05.10.14, 15:00h10053HSG Freiburg-SG Waldk/Denz
Suche

Sponsoren