Woche
<< < Aktuell > >>
Bereich
Vereins-Nr.:
Hallen-Nr.:

Wochenübersicht 17.11.2014 - 24.11.2014
Südbadischer Handballverband - Hallenrunde 2014/2015

Letzte Aktualisierung: So, 23.11.2014, 19:49:08h
Staffel Nr. Wann H-Nr. Heim Gast Ergebnis Bem.
M-SL100064Sa, 22.11.14, 20:00h10013SG Mugg/Kupp-TuS Steißling.40:34
100067Sa, 22.11.14, 20:00h10023BSV Sinzheim-TuS Schutterw.23:23
100066Sa, 22.11.14, 19:30h10026HGW Hofweier-HSG Konstanz 221:26
100069Sa, 22.11.14, 20:00h10035HC Elgersweier-SG Waldk/Denz35:29
100065Sa, 22.11.14, 19:30h10058TV Herbolzheim-SG Kapp/Stein26:26
100068Sa, 22.11.14, 20:00h10082SG Schen/Schil-TuS Altenheim28:27
100070So, 23.11.14, 17:00h10020TuS Helmlingen-HTV Meißenheim29:25
M-LL-N100369Sa, 22.11.14, 20:00h7035SG Schramberg-TuS Ottenheim28:36
100370Sa, 22.11.14, 20:00h10017HR RA/Niederb-Kehler TS34:27
100365Sa, 22.11.14, 20:00h10033SV Schutterz.-TV Wolfach27:37
100364Sa, 22.11.14, 20:00h10051TG Altdorf-TV Sulz19:29
100367Sa, 22.11.14, 19:30h10084TV St. Georg.-ASV Ottenhöfen28:21
100368So, 23.11.14, 14:30h10022TV Sandweier 2-HSG Hardt41:31
100366So, 23.11.14, 17:00h10026HGW Hofweier 2-TuS Altenheim 239:26
M-LL-S100665Sa, 22.11.14, 20:00h10078ESV Weil a. Rh-HSG Freiburg34:25
100666Sa, 22.11.14, 20:00h10101TV Pfullendorf-SG Maulb/Stein27:30
100667Sa, 22.11.14, 20:00h10104HSG Mimm/Mühl-TV Gottmading.28:25
100669So, 23.11.14, 16:30h10054TSV Frbg-Zäh.-TuS Oberhausen19:26
100670So, 23.11.14, 16:30h10064TuS Ringsheim-TuS Steißling. 228:27
100664So, 23.11.14, 17:00h10066SG Könd/Tening 2-SF Eintr. Frbg35:31
100668So, 23.11.14, 16:30h10072TV Brombach-TV Ehingen28:30
M-Pok103019Do, 20.11.14, 20:45h10006HSG Hardt-SG Waldk/Denz31:38
F-SL101052Sa, 22.11.14, 19:30h6096SG Dorn/Alpirs-TB Kenzingen25:18
101049Sa, 22.11.14, 18:00h10013SG Mugg/Kupp-TuS Ottenheim19:27
101050Sa, 22.11.14, 18:00h10023BSV Sinzheim-HSG Freiburg 224:24
101053So, 23.11.14, 17:00h10007SG Kapp/Stein-SG Horn/Lauter19:20
101054So, 23.11.14, 15:30h10096HSG Konstanz-SV Allensbach 224:27
F-LL-N101349Sa, 22.11.14, 18:00h10016TS Ottersweier 2-ASV Ottenhöfen30:24
101350Sa, 22.11.14, 18:00h10028TV Lahr 2-SUS Achern28:23
101354Sa, 22.11.14, 18:00h10035SG Ohlsb/Elger-SG Rotenf/Gagg22:18
101352Sa, 22.11.14, 18:00h10082SG Schen/Schil-TV Auenheim21:21
101353So, 23.11.14, 15:00h10007SG Kapp/Stein 2-HSG Bad-Bad24:27
101351So, 23.11.14, 15:00h10020TuS Helmlingen-TuS Schutterw.27:31
F-LL-S101650Sa, 22.11.14, 18:00h10080TuS Gutach-TuS Steißling. 230:38
101649Sa, 22.11.14, 18:00h10104HSG Mimm/Mühl-TV Todtnau38:27
101654So, 23.11.14, 16:30h10055SG Ft1844/Kapp-HSG Meiß/Nonn29:29
101651So, 23.11.14, 12:30h10072TV Brombach 2-TV Ehingen30:22
F-Pok
mJA-SL105054Sa, 22.11.14, 16:10h7035SG Schramberg-TSC Blumberg35:26
105052Sa, 22.11.14, 15:45h10026HGW Hofweier-JSG Untersee28:26
105053Sa, 22.11.14, 17:35h10066SG Könd/Tening-TuS Schutterw.37:30
105050Sa, 22.11.14, 16:00h10104HSG Mimm/Mühl-SG Otten/Alten33:38
105049So, 23.11.14, 18:30h10022TV Sandweier-HSG Hardt31:38
105051So, 23.11.14, 14:30h10054TSV Frbg-Zäh.-SG Marlen/Kehl30:26
mJB-SL-N105239Sa, 22.11.14, 15:30h10002SG Otter/Großw-TV Oberkirch24:20
105238So, 23.11.14, 14:00h10026HGW Hofweier-SG Kapp/Stein33:26
mJB-SL-S105452Sa, 22.11.14, 18:00h10054TSV Frbg-Zäh.-SG Lörr/Bromb28:26
105437Sa, 22.11.14, 15:00h10067SG Waldk/Denz-SG Riel/Gottm40:12
105436Sa, 22.11.14, 12:00h10106JSG Hegau-SG Kenz/Herbol ausgf.
105439So, 23.11.14, 14:40h10064TuS Ringsheim-HG Müllh/Neu30:25
mJC-SL-N105637Sa, 22.11.14, 16:30h10041TuS Schutterw.-SG Kapp/Stein46:24
105638So, 23.11.14, 13:15h10002SG Otter/Großw-SG Rotenf/Gagg32:33
105636So, 23.11.14, 15:15h10026HGW Hofweier-SG Meiß/Nonn31:27
105640So, 23.11.14, 15:15h10082JSG Ob Kinzig.-TV Triberg19:37
mJC-SL-S105838So, 23.11.14, 12:45h10054TSV Frbg-Zäh.-SG Lörr/Bromb27:31
105840So, 23.11.14, 13:10h10064TuS Ringsheim-HG Müllh/Neu19:34
105839So, 23.11.14, 15:30h10102HSC Radolfzell-SG Riel/Gottm21:30
105836So, 23.11.14, 13:00h10107JSG Hegau-HSG Konstanz19:29
wJA-SL106032Sa, 22.11.14, 14:30h7035SG Schramberg-TV Rielasingen29:34
106030Sa, 22.11.14, 15:45h10040TuS Schutterw.-TV Brombach24:33
wJB-SL106230Sa, 22.11.14, 13:00h10040TuS Schutterw.-SG Otten/Alten38:28
106232So, 23.11.14, 11:15h10007SG Kapp/Stein 2-SG Dornstetten19:21
106229So, 23.11.14, 13:30h10016SG Otter/Großw-SV Allensbach34:24
wJC-SL-N106624Sa, 22.11.14, 14:30h10016SG Otter/Großw-SG Rotenf/Gagg25:22
106625So, 23.11.14, 14:00h10005SG Kapp/Stein 2-SG Schr/St.Geo15:25
106626So, 23.11.14, 15:15h10005SG Kapp/Stein-SG Meiß/Nonn37:15
wJC-SL-S106837Sa, 22.11.14, 14:40h10066SG Könd/Tening-SV Allensbach12:48
106836Sa, 22.11.14, 17:40h10075SG Maulb/Stein-TSC Blumberg30:18
106838Sa, 22.11.14, 14:15h10107JSG Hegau-TV Ehingen33:23
106839So, 23.11.14, 16:30h10089JSG Überl/Bodm-HSG Freiburg18:17
106840So, 23.11.14, 14:00h10102HSC Radolfzell-SG Waldk/Denz23:11
Suche

Sponsoren